유벤투스
아탈란타
CAR Hurricanes (JET) Esports
ANA Ducks (h_8) Esports
싸디즈 CF
푸엔라브라다
아틀레티코 마드리드
레알 베티스
Sophie Chang
C. Chavatipon
첸트소프, 알렉산드르
Elistratov, Igor
Dmytro Derevinskyi
Dmitriy Arzanov
C.-Baena/Carreno-Busta
Munar/Taberner
Molotoboytsy
Moskovskiy Eshelon
Josef Silhan
Martin Jahoda
Endpoint
HONORIS
Alec Adamson
Christian Langmo
Solar Power (SLP) Esports
Grey Beard (GRE) Esports
Bayern (Skromnuy) Esports
Tottenham (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports
HOU Rockets (Antonio) Esports
DEN Nuggets (Ash) Esports
LA Clippers (Tranquil) Esports
DAL Mavericks (jema11) Esports
Real Madrid (vrico) Esports
PSG (Arcos) Esports
Bayern Munich (Klexter) Esports
Borussia Mgladbach (stdm) Esports
Dortmund (AlBack) Esports
Leverkusen (Skripp) Esports
Cologne (Indra13_27) Esports
Eintracht Frankfurt (Veep) Esports
Hoffenheim (Baphomet) Esports
Werder Bremen (specialist) Esports
PSG (Arcos) Esports
Bayern (Skromnuy) Esports
Tottenham (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports
Napoli (LaikingDast) Esports
Gribkov, Alexander
Kolesnikov, Dmitriy
Menshikov, Andrey
Kuzmin, Sergey
Viktor Rahmanov
Dmitry Merzlikin
Mykola Zaitsev
Oleksii Metla
Bayern (Skromnuy) Esports
Real Madrid (vrico) Esports
Napoli (LaikingDast) Esports
PSG (Arcos) Esports
PSG (Arcos) Esports
Tottenham (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports
Real Madrid (vrico) Esports
Napoli (LaikingDast) Esports
LA Clippers (Margaridoo) Esports
IND Pacers (Henriq95) Esports
POR T Blazers (Andersamp10) Esports
HOU Rockets (darktiger2305) Esports
Kolesnikov, Dmitriy
바질레브스키, 비탈리
머즐리킨, 드미트리
Elistratov, Igor
Kuzmin, Sergey
수크하르니코브, 니키타
Mary Closs
Pamela Montez
Dmytro Derevinskyi
Dmytro Kryshtal
Bayern (Skromnuy) Esports
Napoli (LaikingDast) Esports
Real Madrid (vrico) Esports
Tottenham (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports
Chetyre Ledokola
Ice Banda
Aleksandr Chencov
Viktor Rahmanov
얀사에프, 알렉세이
Gribkov, Alexander
Pandur, Ivan
Menshikov, Andrey
Oleksii Metla
Dmitriy Arzanov
HOU Rockets (darktiger2305) Esports
IND Pacers (Henriq95) Esports
POR Trail Blazers (Andersamp10) Esports
LA Clippers (Margaridoo) Esports
Ognennyye Panteri
Lyutyye Vepri
Dmytro Derevinskyi
Oleksii Metla
Mykola Zaitsev
Dmytro Kryshtal
Cameron Edward Smith
Connor Johnson
Olivia Tjandramulia
Alicia Smith
Zvukovaya Ataka
Goryachiye Golovy
애틀랜타 유나이티드 FC
뉴욕 레드불스
Dmytro Derevinskyi
Mykola Zaitsev
Dmytro Kryshtal
Dmitriy Arzanov
Alexander Crnokrak
Adam Walton
Jesse Delaney
Adam Taylor
CF 아메리카
크루즈 아줄
Sara Tomic
Olivia Gadecki
Zara Brankovic
Catherine Aulia
FC 신시내티
콜럼버스 크루
Lake Macquarie
Lambton Jaffas
Moskovskie Kremlevtsy
Sinie Tigry
Maverick Banes
Dane Sweeny
Renee Mcbryde
Stephanie Belovukovic
Anatoly Trushkin
Artem Arutiunyan
Bogdan Grebenyuk
Aleksandr Volkov
Denis Sayanov
Sergei Ogai
Charleston Azzuri
Adamstown Rosebud
Edgeworth Eagles
Maitland FC
Valentine Phoenix
Broadmeadow Magic
Weston Workers FC
Newcastle Olympic FC
Charlestown Azzurri
Adamstown Rosebud
Jason Kubler
Akira Santillan
Nikita Volonski
Marious Zelba
Nikolay Zhurba
Igor Smirnov
Oleg Nikiforov
Sergei Homutov
Sergey Nikulin
Viktor Ivanov
Northern Stars
Waikato/BOP Magic
Aleksandr Volkov
Sergey Nikulin
Artem Arutiunyan
Oleg Nikiforov
Sergei Ogai
Nikolay Zhurba
Moskovskie Kremlevtsy
Tsentrovye Kulturologi
Manawatu Jets
Auckland Huskies
Igor Smirnov
Denis Sayanov
Sergei Homutov
Anatoly Trushkin
Viktor Ivanov
Bogdan Grebenyuk
Anatoly Trushkin
Oleg Nikiforov
Bogdan Grebenyuk
Sergey Nikulin
Denis Sayanov
Nikolay Zhurba
Pert Korp Snr
Josef Obeslo Sr.
Sinie Tigry
Tsentrovye Kulturologi
Blake Bayldon
Arjun Mehrotra
Thomas Fancutt
Calum Puttergill
첸트소프, 알렉산드르
라크마노프, 빅터
Artem Arutiunyan
Sergei Homutov
Miroslav Svedik
Milan Klement
Sergei Ogai
Igor Smirnov
Mainland Tactix
Northern Mystics
Benjamin Pietri
Antoine Escoffier
Suzan Lamens
Estelle Cascino
Pert Korp Snr
Milan Klement
Otago Nuggets
Nelson Giants
Miroslav Svedik
Josef Obeslo Sr.
Doosan Bears
Lotte Giants
Kiwoom Heroes
Kia Tigers
NC Dinos
LG Twins
Samsung Lions
KT Wiz
SK Wyverns
Hanwha Eagles
Dmitry Petrochenko
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
Milan Klement
Josef Obeslo Sr.
Vladimir Nemashkalo
Stanislav Bychkov
SV Ried
FC Liefering
Aleksey Afanasev
Timofey Yusipov
Pert Korp Snr
Miroslav Svedik
Vadim Putilovsky
Dmitry Lavrinenko
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama FC
Vegalta Sendai
Alen Avidzba
Maxime Chazal
Anna Pribylova
Manon Arcangioli
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
Aleksey Afanasev